/>


Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B A Companion to Shakespeare Studies
London, United Kingdom Cambridge at the University Press 1946 hardcover Acceptable No Jacket 
Sunning to spine. Corners of cover bumped. 
Price: 2.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B A Companion to Shakespeare Studies
NY The Macmillan Company 1940 Hardcover Acceptable No Jacket 
Sunning to spine./ 
Price: 3.79 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Harrison, G B England in Shakespeare's Day
New York, New York, U.S.A. Harcourt Brace & Co 1928 hardcover Acceptable No Jacket 
Names of previous owner inside front cover. 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Harrison, G.B. Shakespeare
London, United Kingdom Ernest Benn LTD 1931 hardcover Acceptable No Jacket 
Corners of cover slightly bumped. Name of previous owner on ffep. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Harrison, G.B. Shakespeare at Work 1592-1603
London, United Kingdom George Routledge and Sons, LTD 1933 hardcover Acceptable No Jacket 
Upper corners of cover bumped. Some fading to boards. 
Price: 10.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lamborn, E. A. G.; Harrison, G. B. Shakespeare The Man and His Stage
London, United Kingdom Oxford University Press 1923 hardcover Acceptable No Jacket 
Sunning to spine. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Harrison, G B The Story of Elizabethan Drama
Cambridge Cambridge at the University Press 1924 hardcover Acceptable No Jacket 
Corners of cover bumped. 
Price: 7.13 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Antiquarius.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Archaeologyplus.co.uk
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Aucott.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Baileybooks.ca
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Bbrownandassoc.net
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Boardsandwraps.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Booksets.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Booksinbulgaria.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Borisbooks.co.uk
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Butterflybookcompany.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Catalystbooksearch.co.uk
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Christian-pages.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Doullbooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Dunawaybooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Elpinarillobooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Gibsonbooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Johnbalebooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Kellybooks.net
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Leftcoastetc.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Lincbook.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Llandeilobookshop.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Manorfarmbooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Montclairbookcenter.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Mylibrarymarket.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Naughtonsbooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Oddvolumebooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Poormansbooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Primrosehillbooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Rowbyrowbookshop.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Runforcoverbooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Serendipitybooks.com.au
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Suelloyddaviesbooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Thebooktree.co.uk
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Trentsbookshelf.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Vtsbooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Websterbookstore.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Wintertimebooks.com
Granville-Barker, Harley; Harrison, G. B on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@mccauleybooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie